Reventa, no el vendedor oficial. Precios mayores o menores que el precio original.
E+
Elvis + Legends

Elvis + Legends Friedberg · Vie, 13 de agosto de 2027

viernes · 13 de agosto · Theater Altes Hallenbad

Faltan 293 días

Aún no hay entradas publicadas

Nadie ha publicado entradas para esta fecha todavía. Apúntate a la lista de espera y las conseguimos por ti.

Apúntate a la lista de espera

Pon lo máximo que pagarías. En cuanto haya entradas de Elvis + Legends por ese precio o menos, son tuyas, automáticamente.

Máximo por entrada · precio final
€

Serías el número 1 de la cola. Los máximos más altos van primero; a igual precio, por orden de llegada.

Al apuntarte, autorizas a Bidwave a conseguir 2 entradas para ti y a cobrar tu tarjeta guardada automáticamente: comprando al instante por no más de 100 € por entrada, o pujando por ti en subastas hasta 100 € por entrada (las pujas son vinculantes; si ganas pagas el precio ganador). Solo se cobra cuando las entradas están aseguradas, nunca más de 200 € en total, y puedes cancelar en cualquier momento antes desde tu cuenta.

Entradas a la venta en Germany ahora

Garantía al comprador

Ver todos los eventos con entradas a la venta →

¿Prefieres solo un email?

Te escribimos en cuanto se publique una entrada verificada de Elvis + Legends para el 13 de agosto de 2027.

One email, only when Elvis + Legends tickets are listed for this date. Nothing else, and no account needed.

About Elvis + Legends in Friedberg

Elvis + Legends plays live at Theater Altes Hallenbad in Friedberg, Germany on Friday 13 August 2027, as part of the Elvis + Legends 2027 tour. Tickets for this concert are listed for resale on Bidwave. Bid in the live auction or buy outright at the asking price, with the final price shown up front and delivery before doors.

Elvis + Legends Friedberg tickets: frequently asked questions

How much are Elvis + Legends tickets in Friedberg?
Prices are set live by the market. The price you see is the price you pay.
Is Elvis + Legends Friedberg sold out?
Official sales may be sold out. Verified resale tickets for Friday 13 August 2027 are listed here. Place a bid, or buy outright at the asking price.
Are these official Elvis + Legends tickets or resale tickets?
These are resale tickets: seats released by people who can no longer attend. Bidwave is a secondary-market marketplace, not the box office. Every seller listing is checked by our team before it goes live, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee.
Can I still buy Elvis + Legends tickets at the last minute?
Yes, while listings remain. Tickets for Friday 13 August 2027 stay on sale here up to the day of the show, and new listings appear as sellers post them. Late releases are common, so it is worth setting an alert if nothing suits you today.
Where is Theater Altes Hallenbad?
Theater Altes Hallenbad is in Friedberg, Germany.
How are tickets delivered?
By official mobile transfer or e-ticket, before doors, or you are refunded in full.
Was kosten Tickets für Elvis + Legends in Friedberg?
Für Elvis + Legends in Theater Altes Hallenbad sind noch keine Resale-Tickets eingestellt. Aktiviere eine Benachrichtigung und wir melden uns, sobald welche da sind. Das ist der Endpreis ohne Zusatzgebühren an der Kasse.
Ist Elvis + Legends in Friedberg ausverkauft?
Der offizielle Vorverkauf kann ausverkauft sein; auf Bidwave gibt es geprüfte Resale-Tickets für den Freitag 13 August 2027. Bieten oder sofort kaufen.
Wann spielt Elvis + Legends in Friedberg?
Elvis + Legends spielt am Freitag 13 August 2027 in Theater Altes Hallenbad. Tickets werden vor Einlass geliefert – oder Geld zurück.

Elvis + Legends Tickets Friedberg

Konzert von Elvis + Legends in Theater Altes Hallenbad am Freitag 13 August 2027 – Teil der Tour 2027. Geprüfte Resale-Tickets: live mitbieten oder sofort kaufen, Lieferung garantiert vor Einlass oder Geld zurück.

También se busca como

Más entradas a la venta en Germany

Conecta tu Spotify
Descubre conciertos de los artistas que escuchas.
Conectar Spotify