← All events

Cala Vento
4 upcoming events
Upcoming dates
Cala Vento tour 2026 — all dates
Cala Vento gira 2026 · entradas · Spain
4 upcoming dates across 2 cities in Spain. Every listing is a verified resale ticket: bid live or buy instantly at an all-in price, with no fees added at checkout.
Quick picks:Next date · 8 January 2027
| Date | City | Venue | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 January 2027 | Madrid | Copernico the club | Get alerts → |
| 9 January 2027 | Madrid | Copernico the club | Get alerts → |
| 21 January 2027 | Barcelona | La Nau | Get alerts → |
| 22 January 2027 | Barcelona | La Nau | Get alerts → |
Cala Vento tickets — FAQ
- How much are Cala Vento tickets?
- Cala Vento tickets are listed live on Bidwave as they become available; follow the artist to be alerted the moment one appears.
- Where is Cala Vento playing in 2026?
- 4 upcoming dates: Madrid, Barcelona (Spain).
- Are Cala Vento tickets on Bidwave resale tickets?
- Yes. Bidwave is a checked resale marketplace: every seller listing is checked by a person on our team before it goes live, sellers are paid only after the event and only into a bank account in their own name, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee — delivered before doors and valid for entry, or a full refund.
- Is Cala Vento sold out?
- Official allocations for popular Cala Vento dates often sell out quickly. Bidwave lists verified resale tickets for those dates; where none are listed yet, follow the artist and we will alert you the moment one is.