Bidwave is a resale marketplace, not the primary seller. Prices may be above or below face value.
WW
We Will Rock You

We Will Rock You tickets · Enschede · 31 October 2026

Saturday · 31 October · Wilminktheater Enschede

Doors in 9 days

No tickets listed yet

Nobody has listed a ticket for this date yet. Join the waiting list and we'll get them for you.

Join the waiting list

Set the most you'll pay. The moment We Will Rock You tickets are available at or under it, they're yours, automatically.

Maximum per ticket · all-in
€

You'd be number 1 in line. Higher maximums go first; at the same price, first come first served.

By joining, you authorise Bidwave to get 2 tickets for you and charge your saved card automatically: buying instantly at no more than €100 per ticket, or bidding for you in auctions up to €100 per ticket (bids are binding; if you win you pay the winning price). You're only charged when tickets are secured, never more than €200 in total, and you can cancel any time before then in your account.

Tickets on sale in Enschede now

Buyer Guarantee

See every event with tickets on sale →

Prefer just an email?

We will email you the moment a verified ticket for We Will Rock You on 31 October 2026 is listed.

One email, only when We Will Rock You tickets are listed for this date. Nothing else, and no account needed.

About We Will Rock You in Enschede

We Will Rock You plays live at Wilminktheater Enschede in Enschede, Netherlands on Saturday 31 October 2026, as part of the We Will Rock You 2026 tour. Tickets for this concert are listed for resale on Bidwave. Bid in the live auction or buy outright at the asking price, with the final price shown up front and delivery before doors.

We Will Rock You Enschede tickets: frequently asked questions

How much are We Will Rock You tickets in Enschede?
Prices are set live by the market. The price you see is the price you pay.
Is We Will Rock You Enschede sold out?
Official sales may be sold out. Verified resale tickets for Saturday 31 October 2026 are listed here. Place a bid, or buy outright at the asking price.
Are these official We Will Rock You tickets or resale tickets?
These are resale tickets: seats released by people who can no longer attend. Bidwave is a secondary-market marketplace, not the box office. Every seller listing is checked by our team before it goes live, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee.
Can I still buy We Will Rock You tickets at the last minute?
Yes, while listings remain. Tickets for Saturday 31 October 2026 stay on sale here up to the day of the show, and new listings appear as sellers post them. Late releases are common, so it is worth setting an alert if nothing suits you today.
Where is Wilminktheater Enschede?
Wilminktheater Enschede is in Enschede, Netherlands.
How are tickets delivered?
By official mobile transfer or e-ticket, before doors, or you are refunded in full.
Wat kosten tickets voor We Will Rock You in Enschede?
Er staan nog geen doorverkooptickets voor We Will Rock You in Wilminktheater Enschede. Zet een melding aan en je hoort het zodra er tickets zijn. Dat is de all-in prijs, zonder extra kosten bij het afrekenen.
Is We Will Rock You in Enschede uitverkocht?
De officiële verkoop kan uitverkocht zijn; op Bidwave vind je geverifieerde doorverkooptickets voor zaterdag 31 oktober 2026. Bied of koop direct.
Wanneer speelt We Will Rock You in Enschede?
We Will Rock You speelt in Wilminktheater Enschede op zaterdag 31 oktober 2026. Tickets worden vóór de deuren opengaan geleverd, of je krijgt je geld terug.

We Will Rock You tickets Enschede

Concert van We Will Rock You in Wilminktheater Enschede op zaterdag 31 oktober 2026, onderdeel van de tour 2026. Geverifieerde doorverkoop-tickets: bied mee in de live veiling of koop direct, geleverd vóór de deuren opengaan of je geld terug.

Also searched as

More tickets on sale in Netherlands

Connect your Spotify
Discover events from the artists you listen to.
Connect Spotify