Resale marketplace, not the primary seller. Prices can be above or below face value.
MB
Manga Barcelona 2026

Manga Barcelona 2026 Barcelona · Sat, 5 December 2026

Saturday · 5 December · FIRA BARCELONA GRAN VIA

From €152 a ticket · Buy now from €331
Doors in 43 daysEntrance almost gone
MB
Manga Barcelona 2026
1–2
tickets
Lowest price
Entrance
2 tickets together
Last ticketsOnly 2 left
Buy now
€331each
€662 for 2 · all-in, no fees added
Start Price€152 each€304 total
Current Bid—
Time Remaining 

Your tickets, order confirmation and auction updates are sent here.

Yours straight away. No bidding, no waiting.

A bid is binding. If you are the highest bidder when the round ends, the tickets are yours and your card is charged. Nothing is charged unless you win.

All-in price · bids are binding, charged only if you win
MB
Manga Barcelona 2026
1–4
tickets
General Admission
4 tickets together
Last ticketsOnly 4 left
Buy now
€640each
€2,560 for 4 · all-in, no fees added
Start Price€290 each€1,160 total
Current Bid—
Time Remaining 

Your tickets, order confirmation and auction updates are sent here.

Yours straight away. No bidding, no waiting.

A bid is binding. If you are the highest bidder when the round ends, the tickets are yours and your card is charged. Nothing is charged unless you win.

All-in price · bids are binding, charged only if you win
After the show

Buy here and this night lands in your collection as Verified — automatically, the morning after.

Join the waiting list

Set the most you'll pay. The moment Manga Barcelona 2026 tickets are available at or under it, they're yours, automatically.

Maximum per ticket · all-in
€

You'd be number 1 in line. Higher maximums go first; at the same price, first come first served.

By joining, you authorise Bidwave to get 2 tickets for you and charge your saved card automatically: buying instantly at no more than €152 per ticket, or bidding for you in auctions up to €152 per ticket (bids are binding; if you win you pay the winning price). You're only charged when tickets are secured, never more than €304 in total, and you can cancel any time before then in your account.

About Manga Barcelona 2026 in Barcelona

Manga Barcelona 2026 plays live at FIRA BARCELONA GRAN VIA in Barcelona (Cataluña), Spain on Saturday 5 December 2026, as part of the Manga Barcelona 2026 2026 tour. Tickets for this concert are available here as verified resale tickets. Bid in the live auction or buy outright at the asking price, with the final price shown up front and delivery before doors.

Manga Barcelona 2026 Barcelona tickets: frequently asked questions

How much are Manga Barcelona 2026 tickets in Barcelona?
From €331 per ticket. The price you see is the price you pay.
Is Manga Barcelona 2026 Barcelona sold out?
Official sales may be sold out. Verified resale tickets for Saturday 5 December 2026 are listed here. Place a bid, or buy outright at the asking price.
Are these official Manga Barcelona 2026 tickets or resale tickets?
These are resale tickets: seats released by people who can no longer attend. Bidwave is a secondary-market marketplace, not the box office. Every seller listing is checked by our team before it goes live, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee.
Can I still buy Manga Barcelona 2026 tickets at the last minute?
Yes, while listings remain. Tickets for Saturday 5 December 2026 stay on sale here up to the day of the show, and tickets are available right now. Late releases are common, so it is worth setting an alert if nothing suits you today.
Where is FIRA BARCELONA GRAN VIA?
FIRA BARCELONA GRAN VIA is in Barcelona (Cataluña), Spain.
How are tickets delivered?
By official mobile transfer or e-ticket, before doors, or you are refunded in full.
¿Cuánto cuestan las entradas de Manga Barcelona 2026 en Barcelona?
Las entradas para Manga Barcelona 2026 en FIRA BARCELONA GRAN VIA parten desde €331. El precio es final, sin gastos añadidos al pagar.
¿Están agotadas las entradas de Manga Barcelona 2026 en Barcelona?
En la venta oficial pueden estar agotadas; en Bidwave hay entradas de reventa verificadas para el sábado 5 de diciembre de 2026. Puja o compra al instante.
¿Cuándo actúa Manga Barcelona 2026 en Barcelona?
Manga Barcelona 2026 actúa en FIRA BARCELONA GRAN VIA el sábado 5 de diciembre de 2026. Las entradas se entregan antes de la apertura de puertas o te devolvemos el dinero.

Entradas Manga Barcelona 2026 Barcelona

Concierto de Manga Barcelona 2026 en FIRA BARCELONA GRAN VIA el sábado 5 de diciembre de 2026, dentro de la gira 2026. Compra entradas de reventa verificadas: puja en la subasta en directo o compra al instante, con entrega garantizada antes de la apertura de puertas o te devolvemos el dinero.

Also searched as

1 · Reserve

Buy now reserves the tickets straight away. A bid reserves them the moment you win.

2 · Pay securely

Card (Visa, Mastercard, Amex) with 3-D Secure, Apple Pay, Link, Klarna or Bancontact. The price you saw is the price charged.

3 · Get in

If a ticket is refused at entry, you are refunded in full under the Bidwave Guarantee.

More tickets on sale in Spain

Connect your Spotify
Discover events from the artists you listen to.
Connect Spotify