← All events
Z
Zaharave:lite
1 night · 1 city · from €110/ticket
Upcoming dates
Zaharave:lite tour 2026 — all dates
Zaharave:lite gira 2026 · entradas · Spain
4 upcoming dates across 3 cities in Spain. The cheapest night right now is Madrid on 18 December 2026 from €110 per ticket. Every listing is a verified resale ticket: bid live or buy instantly at an all-in price, with no fees added at checkout.
| Date | City | Venue | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 November 2026 | Santander | Sala Niágara | Get alerts → |
| 18 December 2026 | Madrid | Sala Villanos | €110 |
| 22 January 2027 | Madrid | Sala Villanos | Get alerts → |
| 29 January 2027 | Vigo | Mondo Club | Get alerts → |
Zaharave:lite tickets — FAQ
- How much are Zaharave:lite tickets?
- Zaharave:lite tickets on Bidwave currently start from €110 per ticket (Madrid, 18 December 2026). Prices are set by the market and are all-in: no booking, service or delivery fee is added at checkout.
- Where is Zaharave:lite playing in 2026?
- 4 upcoming dates: Santander, Madrid, Vigo (Spain).
- Are Zaharave:lite tickets on Bidwave resale tickets?
- Yes. Bidwave is a checked resale marketplace: every seller listing is checked by a person on our team before it goes live, sellers are paid only after the event and only into a bank account in their own name, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee — delivered before doors and valid for entry, or a full refund.
- Is Zaharave:lite sold out?
- Official allocations for popular Zaharave:lite dates often sell out quickly. Bidwave lists verified resale tickets for those dates; where none are listed yet, follow the artist and we will alert you the moment one is.
- ¿Cuánto cuestan las entradas de Zaharave:lite en Madrid?
- Las entradas para Zaharave:lite en Sala Villanos parten desde €110. El precio es final, sin gastos añadidos al pagar.
- ¿Están agotadas las entradas de Zaharave:lite en Madrid?
- En la venta oficial pueden estar agotadas; en Bidwave hay entradas de reventa verificadas para el 18 December 2026. Puja o compra al instante.
- ¿Cuándo actúa Zaharave:lite en Madrid?
- Zaharave:lite actúa en Sala Villanos el 18 December 2026. Las entradas se entregan antes de la apertura de puertas o te devolvemos el dinero.