Bidwave is a resale marketplace, not the primary seller. Prices may be above or below face value.
← All events

Salpausselan Kisat

1 upcoming event

Alerts the moment new tickets are listed.

Upcoming dates

Salpausselan Kisat tour 2026 — all dates

1 upcoming date across 1 city in Finland. Every listing is a verified resale ticket: bid live or buy instantly at an all-in price, with no fees added at checkout.

DateCityVenueFrom
12 February 2027LahtiLahti Sports CentreGet alerts →

Salpausselan Kisat tickets — FAQ

How much are Salpausselan Kisat tickets?
Salpausselan Kisat tickets are listed live on Bidwave as they become available; follow the artist to be alerted the moment one appears.
Where is Salpausselan Kisat playing in 2026?
1 upcoming date: Lahti (Finland).
Are Salpausselan Kisat tickets on Bidwave resale tickets?
Yes. Bidwave is a checked resale marketplace: every seller listing is checked by a person on our team before it goes live, sellers are paid only after the event and only into a bank account in their own name, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee — delivered before doors and valid for entry, or a full refund.
Is Salpausselan Kisat sold out?
Official allocations for popular Salpausselan Kisat dates often sell out quickly. Bidwave lists verified resale tickets for those dates; where none are listed yet, follow the artist and we will alert you the moment one is.
Connect your Spotify
Discover events from the artists you listen to.
Connect Spotify