Bidwave is a resale marketplace, not the primary seller. Prices may be above or below face value.
← All events
RB
Radio Bene

Radio Bene

1 night · 1 city · from €125/ticket

Alerts the moment new tickets are listed.

Upcoming dates

Radio Bene tour 2026 — all dates

Radio Bene tour 2026 · tickets · Belgium

1 upcoming date across 1 city in Belgium. The cheapest night right now is Antwerp on 8 November 2026 from €125 per ticket. Every listing is a verified resale ticket: bid live or buy instantly at an all-in price, with no fees added at checkout.

DateCityVenueFrom
8 November 2026AntwerpKoningin Elisabethzaal€125

Radio Bene tickets — FAQ

How much are Radio Bene tickets?
Radio Bene tickets on Bidwave currently start from €125 per ticket (Antwerp, 8 November 2026). Prices are set by the market and are all-in: no booking, service or delivery fee is added at checkout.
Where is Radio Bene playing in 2026?
1 upcoming date: Antwerp (Belgium).
Are Radio Bene tickets on Bidwave resale tickets?
Yes. Bidwave is a checked resale marketplace: every seller listing is checked by a person on our team before it goes live, sellers are paid only after the event and only into a bank account in their own name, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee — delivered before doors and valid for entry, or a full refund.
Is Radio Bene sold out?
Official allocations for popular Radio Bene dates often sell out quickly. Bidwave lists verified resale tickets for those dates; where none are listed yet, follow the artist and we will alert you the moment one is.
Wat kosten tickets voor Radio Bene in Antwerp?
Tickets voor Radio Bene in Koningin Elisabethzaal beginnen bij €125. Dat is de all-in prijs, zonder extra kosten bij het afrekenen.
Is Radio Bene in Antwerp uitverkocht?
De officiële verkoop kan uitverkocht zijn; op Bidwave vind je geverifieerde doorverkooptickets voor 8 November 2026. Bied of koop direct.
Wanneer speelt Radio Bene in Antwerp?
Radio Bene speelt in Koningin Elisabethzaal op 8 November 2026. Tickets worden vóór de deuren opengaan geleverd, of je krijgt je geld terug.
Connect your Spotify
Discover events from the artists you listen to.
Connect Spotify