Resale marketplace, not the primary seller. Prices can be above or below face value.
← All events

La Roux

5 upcoming events

Alerts the moment new tickets are listed.

Upcoming dates

La Roux tour 2026 — all dates

La Roux Tour 2026 · tickets · Germany, Netherlands, United Kingdom

5 upcoming dates across 5 cities in Germany, Netherlands, United Kingdom. Every listing is a verified resale ticket: bid live or buy instantly at an all-in price, with no fees added at checkout.

La Roux tickets — FAQ

How much are La Roux tickets?
La Roux tickets are listed live on Bidwave as they become available; follow the artist to be alerted the moment one appears.
Where is La Roux playing in 2026?
5 upcoming dates: Berlin, Cologne, Amsterdam, Glasgow, London (Germany, Netherlands, United Kingdom).
Are La Roux tickets on Bidwave resale tickets?
Yes. Bidwave is a checked resale marketplace: every seller listing is checked by a person on our team before it goes live, sellers are paid only after the event and only into a bank account in their own name, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee — delivered before doors and valid for entry, or a full refund.
Is La Roux sold out?
Official allocations for popular La Roux dates often sell out quickly. Bidwave lists verified resale tickets for those dates; where none are listed yet, follow the artist and we will alert you the moment one is.
Connect your Spotify
Discover events from the artists you listen to.
Connect Spotify