Bidwave is a resale marketplace, not the primary seller. Prices may be above or below face value.
← All events

Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón

1 night · 1 city · from €130/ticket

Alerts the moment new tickets are listed.

Upcoming dates

Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón tour 2026 — all dates

Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón gira 2026 · entradas · Spain

1 upcoming date across 1 city in Spain. The cheapest night right now is Barcelona on 23 October 2026 from €130 per ticket. Every listing is a verified resale ticket: bid live or buy instantly at an all-in price, with no fees added at checkout.

DateCityVenueFrom
23 October 2026BarcelonaSala Razzmatazz€130

Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón tickets — FAQ

How much are Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón tickets?
Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón tickets on Bidwave currently start from €130 per ticket (Barcelona, 23 October 2026). Prices are set by the market and are all-in: no booking, service or delivery fee is added at checkout.
Where is Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón playing in 2026?
1 upcoming date: Barcelona (Spain).
Are Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón tickets on Bidwave resale tickets?
Yes. Bidwave is a checked resale marketplace: every seller listing is checked by a person on our team before it goes live, sellers are paid only after the event and only into a bank account in their own name, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee — delivered before doors and valid for entry, or a full refund.
Is Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón sold out?
Official allocations for popular Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón dates often sell out quickly. Bidwave lists verified resale tickets for those dates; where none are listed yet, follow the artist and we will alert you the moment one is.
¿Cuánto cuestan las entradas de Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón en Barcelona?
Las entradas para Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón en Sala Razzmatazz parten desde €130. El precio es final, sin gastos añadidos al pagar.
¿Están agotadas las entradas de Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón en Barcelona?
En la venta oficial pueden estar agotadas; en Bidwave hay entradas de reventa verificadas para el 23 October 2026. Puja o compra al instante.
¿Cuándo actúa Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón en Barcelona?
Javier Gurruchaga y La Orquesta Mondragón actúa en Sala Razzmatazz el 23 October 2026. Las entradas se entregan antes de la apertura de puertas o te devolvemos el dinero.
Connect your Spotify
Discover events from the artists you listen to.
Connect Spotify