← All events

Hija de la Luna
1 upcoming event
Hija de la Luna tour 2026 — all dates
Hija de la Luna gira 2026 · entradas · Spain
1 upcoming date across 1 city in Spain. Every listing is a verified resale ticket: bid live or buy instantly at an all-in price, with no fees added at checkout.
Quick picks:Next date · 4 January 2027
| Date | City | Venue | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 January 2027 | Málaga | Teatro Del Soho CaixaBank | Get alerts → |
Hija de la Luna tickets — FAQ
- How much are Hija de la Luna tickets?
- Hija de la Luna tickets are listed live on Bidwave as they become available; follow the artist to be alerted the moment one appears.
- Where is Hija de la Luna playing in 2026?
- 1 upcoming date: Málaga (Spain).
- Are Hija de la Luna tickets on Bidwave resale tickets?
- Yes. Bidwave is a checked resale marketplace: every seller listing is checked by a person on our team before it goes live, sellers are paid only after the event and only into a bank account in their own name, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee — delivered before doors and valid for entry, or a full refund.
- Is Hija de la Luna sold out?
- Official allocations for popular Hija de la Luna dates often sell out quickly. Bidwave lists verified resale tickets for those dates; where none are listed yet, follow the artist and we will alert you the moment one is.