Resale marketplace, not the primary seller. Prices can be above or below face value.
← All events
BD
Brussels Design Market

Brussels Design Market

1 upcoming event

Alerts the moment new tickets are listed.

Upcoming dates

Brussels Design Market tour 2026 — all dates

Brussels Design Market tour 2026 · tickets · Belgium

1 upcoming date across 1 city in Belgium. Every listing is a verified resale ticket: bid live or buy instantly at an all-in price, with no fees added at checkout.

DateCityVenueFrom
21 November 2026BrusselsTour & Taxis - Gare MaritimeGet alerts →

Brussels Design Market tickets — FAQ

How much are Brussels Design Market tickets?
Brussels Design Market tickets are listed live on Bidwave as they become available; follow the artist to be alerted the moment one appears.
Where is Brussels Design Market playing in 2026?
1 upcoming date: Brussels (Belgium).
Are Brussels Design Market tickets on Bidwave resale tickets?
Yes. Bidwave is a checked resale marketplace: every seller listing is checked by a person on our team before it goes live, sellers are paid only after the event and only into a bank account in their own name, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee — delivered before doors and valid for entry, or a full refund.
Is Brussels Design Market sold out?
Official allocations for popular Brussels Design Market dates often sell out quickly. Bidwave lists verified resale tickets for those dates; where none are listed yet, follow the artist and we will alert you the moment one is.
Connect your Spotify
Discover events from the artists you listen to.
Connect Spotify