← All events
BA
Blof and Friends
1 night · 1 city · from €195/ticket
Blof and Friends tour 2026 — all dates
Blof and Friends tour 2026 · tickets · Netherlands
1 upcoming date across 1 city in Netherlands. The cheapest night right now is Rotterdam on 28 November 2026 from €195 per ticket. Every listing is a verified resale ticket: bid live or buy instantly at an all-in price, with no fees added at checkout.
| Date | City | Venue | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28 November 2026 | Rotterdam | Rotterdam Ahoy | €195 |
Blof and Friends tickets — FAQ
- How much are Blof and Friends tickets?
- Blof and Friends tickets on Bidwave currently start from €195 per ticket (Rotterdam, 28 November 2026). Prices are set by the market and are all-in: no booking, service or delivery fee is added at checkout.
- Where is Blof and Friends playing in 2026?
- 1 upcoming date: Rotterdam (Netherlands).
- Are Blof and Friends tickets on Bidwave resale tickets?
- Yes. Bidwave is a checked resale marketplace: every seller listing is checked by a person on our team before it goes live, sellers are paid only after the event and only into a bank account in their own name, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee — delivered before doors and valid for entry, or a full refund.
- Is Blof and Friends sold out?
- Official allocations for popular Blof and Friends dates often sell out quickly. Bidwave lists verified resale tickets for those dates; where none are listed yet, follow the artist and we will alert you the moment one is.
- Wat kosten tickets voor Blof and Friends in Rotterdam?
- Tickets voor Blof and Friends in Rotterdam Ahoy beginnen bij €195. Dat is de all-in prijs, zonder extra kosten bij het afrekenen.
- Is Blof and Friends in Rotterdam uitverkocht?
- De officiële verkoop kan uitverkocht zijn; op Bidwave vind je geverifieerde doorverkooptickets voor 28 November 2026. Bied of koop direct.
- Wanneer speelt Blof and Friends in Rotterdam?
- Blof and Friends speelt in Rotterdam Ahoy op 28 November 2026. Tickets worden vóór de deuren opengaan geleverd, of je krijgt je geld terug.