Resale marketplace, not the primary seller. Prices can be above or below face value.
← All events
AM
Abba Mania

Abba Mania

2 nights · 2 cities · from €110/ticket

Alerts the moment new tickets are listed.

Upcoming dates

Abba Mania tour 2026 — all dates

Abba Mania Tour 2026 · tickets · Germany

2 upcoming dates across 2 cities in Germany. The cheapest night right now is Kiel on 9 May 2027 from €110 per ticket. Every listing is a verified resale ticket: bid live or buy instantly at an all-in price, with no fees added at checkout.

DateCityVenueFrom
9 May 2027KielWunderino Arena Kiel€110
13 May 2027HanoverSwiss-Life-Hall€296

Abba Mania tickets — FAQ

How much are Abba Mania tickets?
Abba Mania tickets on Bidwave currently start from €110 per ticket (Kiel, 9 May 2027). Prices are set by the market and are all-in: no booking, service or delivery fee is added at checkout.
Where is Abba Mania playing in 2026?
2 upcoming dates: Kiel, Hanover (Germany).
Are Abba Mania tickets on Bidwave resale tickets?
Yes. Bidwave is a checked resale marketplace: every seller listing is checked by a person on our team before it goes live, sellers are paid only after the event and only into a bank account in their own name, and every order is covered by the Bidwave Guarantee — delivered before doors and valid for entry, or a full refund.
Is Abba Mania sold out?
Official allocations for popular Abba Mania dates often sell out quickly. Bidwave lists verified resale tickets for those dates; where none are listed yet, follow the artist and we will alert you the moment one is.
Was kosten Tickets für Abba Mania in Kiel?
Tickets für Abba Mania in Wunderino Arena Kiel gibt es ab €110. Das ist der Endpreis ohne Zusatzgebühren an der Kasse.
Ist Abba Mania in Kiel ausverkauft?
Der offizielle Vorverkauf kann ausverkauft sein; auf Bidwave gibt es geprüfte Resale-Tickets für den 9 May 2027. Bieten oder sofort kaufen.
Wann spielt Abba Mania in Kiel?
Abba Mania spielt am 9 May 2027 in Wunderino Arena Kiel. Tickets werden vor Einlass geliefert – oder Geld zurück.
Connect your Spotify
Discover events from the artists you listen to.
Connect Spotify